Print this page

Elections du Conseil national pour étrangers: Liste définitive des candidats
21-03-2012


NATIONALITE

NOM ET PRENOM

LOCALITE

portugaise

ANTUNES RODRIGUES Jorge Manuel

L-5884 HOWALD

portugaise

COIMBRA DE MATOS Jose Antonio

L-8053 BERTRANGE

portugaise

DA SILVA José Maria

L-4610 NIEDERKORN

portugaise

DIAS DE OLIVEIRA Rogerio

L-8011 STRASSEN

portugaise

PIGNATELLI Teresa

L-7317 STEINSEL

portugaise

PORTASIO Custodio

L-1750 LUXEMBOURG

portugaise

SERRABULHO ANDRADE Catarina

L-2328 LUXEMBOURG

française

BERTOUT Antoine

L-2135 LUXEMBOURG

française

BURKEL Jean-Christophe

L-1245 SENNINGERBERG

française

JAUME Jean Pierre

L-8250 MAMER

française

LEVY Danièle

L-6988 HOSTERT

française

LIVOIR Laurent

L-4989 SANEM

française

MALICIEUX Sévérine

L-7249 BERELDANGE

française

MARCHAL-GRIVEAUD Pascale Catherine

L-7622 LAROCHETTE

française

PORTA Mylène

L-3441 DUDELANGE

française

TCHANGWO Nadine

L-2429 LUXEMBOURG

italienne

AVENA Franco

L-6944 NIEDERANVEN

italienne

PIANARO Enrica

L-9188 VICHTEN

belge

DEFRAENE Guy

L-2343 LUXEMBOURG

belge

JACOBS-PUTZEYS Katharina

L-8373 HOBSCHEID

belge

NIYIBIZI Umubonwa

L-1148 LUXEMBOURG

allemande (et française)

DORSCHEL Elsa

L-3473 DUDELANGE

allemande

FOKA David

L-1326 LUXEMBOURG

allemande

WERNER Klaus

L-7218 HELMSANGE

allemande

ZIEGLER Gudrun

L-2537 LUXEMBOURG

britannique

BROWNE Rosalyn

L-1450 LUXEMBOURG

britannique

HAIGH Ronald

L-5367 SCHUTTRANGE

britannique

JARVIS Graham Stewart

L-5290 NEUHEUSGEN

néelandaise

GOSLINGS-KANTERS Hendrika Maria

L-7201 WALFERDANGE

finlandaise

MUZZI Anna Carolina L-1923 LUXEMBOURG

polonaise

NOCULAK-SOSNA Luiza

L-8049 STRASSEN

roumaine

BADEA-DINU Carmen Vasilica

L-4280 ESCH-SUR- ALZETTE

roumaine

CAPSA Robert Constantin

L-2153 LUXEMBOURG

roumaine

MACOVEI Cristofor-Serban

L-3820 SCHIFFLANGE

slovène

LUTOVAC Jeremija

L-2561 LUXEMBOURG

albanaise

VIGANI Akil

L-3520 DUDELANGE

américaine

SCHONENBERG Paul Michael

L-1467 HOWALD

américaine

SURPLESS Henry Abner

L-1626 LUXEMBOURG

bosniaque

JUSUFOVIC Semsudin

L-9576 WEIDINGEN

bosniaque

KAHRIMAN épouse KARAVDIC Mirsada

L-1649 LUXEMBOURG

Cap verdienne(+Portugaise)

DUARTE LIMA BARROS Débora Isabel

L-4062 ESCH-ALZETTE

chinoise

ZHANG Shaohui

L-7240 BERELDANGE

congolaise

BAMBI Roger

L-7330 HEISDORF

ivoirienne

YEO Souleymane

L-4249 ESCH/ALZETTE

malienne

MACALOU Samba

L-2311 LUXEMBOURG

marocaine

MAHBOUBI Najlaa

L-3253 BETTEMBOURG

montenégrine

KOZAR Senad

L-4211 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE

montenégrine

RAMDEDOVIC Munir

L-4845 RODANGE

péruvienne

CORDOVA GROSNICKEL Rosa Elizabeth

L-8159 BRIDEL

Sénégalaise (+ française)

DJERBA Cherif

L-3238 BETTEMBOURG

sénégalaise

MARIGO Marcel

L-7247 HELMSANGE

russe

VALIZER Olga

L-2711 LUXEMBOURG

togolaise

BANIBA-ATOKO Elom Kofi

L-4040 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE

tunisienne

CHOUAYA Salem

L-3453 DUDELANGE

vietnamienne

NGO épouse LI Anh Quyen

L-9511 WILTZ